Username: 
  Password: 

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys U10
Date: 5/31,6/16/16/76/8
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U11
Date: 5/10,5/13,5/14,5/16,5/316/16/76/8
Venue: N. Ridgeville - Cleve Utd
Detail  Schedule
Lodi
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Garfield Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Schneider Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Spring Hill
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12
Date: 5/10,5/12,5/19,5/21,5/27,5/28,5/316/16/76/8
Venue: Lenau Park
Detail  Schedule
Schneider Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Beaver Creek
Detail  Schedule
Blakeslee Park
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
N. Ridgeville - Cleve Utd
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U13
Date: 5/31,6/16/76/8
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14
Date: 5/31,6/16/76/8
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U15
Date: 5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/21,5/31,6/16/16/76/8
Venue: St. Ignatius
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Mentor HS
Detail  Schedule
Milazzo Field
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U16
Date: 5/6,5/12,5/13,5/16,5/20,5/21,5/22,5/28,5/31,6/16/36/76/8
Venue: Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Lodi
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation - West
Detail  Schedule
Victory Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Darice
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U17
Date: 5/1,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/13,5/14,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/275/286/26/9
Venue: Copley HS
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation - West
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Notre Dame College
Detail  Schedule
Vplex
Detail  Schedule
Kenston HS
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Schneider Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
N. Ridgeville - Cleve Utd
Detail  Schedule
Darice
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Oberlin
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U18
Date: 4/27,5/1,5/6,5/20,5/22,5/28,5/306/26/9
Venue: Lodi
Detail  Schedule
Hiram
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
JCU
Detail  Schedule
Notre Dame College
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U19
Date: 5/316/7
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10
Date: 5/31,6/16/76/8
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11
Date: 5/7,5/18,5/22,5/28,5/29,5/316/16/76/8
Venue: N. Ridgeville - Cleve Utd
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Schwartz Park
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Blossom Hill
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12
Date: 5/31,6/16/76/8
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U13
Date: 5/11,5/16,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/316/16/76/8
Venue: Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Denison Field
Detail  Schedule
Lakewood HS
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation - West
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14
Date: 5/2,5/3,5/5,5/21,5/27,5/31,6/16/16/76/8
Venue: Lost Nation - West
Detail  Schedule
Oberlin
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lodi
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U15
Date: 5/6,5/7,5/8,5/11,5/31,6/16/16/76/8
Venue: Copley
Detail  Schedule
CVCA
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation
Detail  Schedule
N. Ridgeville - Cleve Utd
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lodi
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U16
Date: 5/6,5/8,5/9,5/17,5/19,5/22,5/29,5/31,6/16/46/76/8
Venue: Scott Malson Field
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Garfield Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Lodi
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lutheran West HS
Detail  Schedule
Darice
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ehrnfelt Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U17
Date: 5/5,5/6,5/8,5/11,5/13,5/17,5/18,5/20,5/22,5/27,5/29,5/30,5/316/36/9
Venue: NC Soccer
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Lodi
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Wooster
Detail  Schedule
Copley HS
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation
Detail  Schedule
Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Darice
Detail  Schedule
N. Ridgeville - Cleve Utd
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U18
Date: 4/29,5/1,5/8,5/16,5/19,5/21,5/27,5/28,5/296/9
Venue: Norwalk
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Victory Sports Park
Detail  Schedule
Amherst Jr HS
Detail  Schedule
N. Ridgeville - Cleve Utd
Detail  Schedule
Lodi
Detail  Schedule
Copley
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U19
Date: 5/266/3
Venue: Pacesetter
Detail  Schedule
Lost Nation
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets