Username: 
  Password: 

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
Ambassadors FC40162317610011
American Solution FC11353182700
Anthony Wayne United Soccer Club606093400
Avon Soccer League Association - Comp303001600
Bees Soccer Academy613251900
Bowling Green Soccer Club32108700
Cleveland Everest Futbol Club553219417112814
Cleveland Inferno Soccer Club32019401
Cleveland Kickers10361272900
Cleveland United Soccer Club803737625125111
Concordia Soccer Club9153176200
CSA Impact United3618135726300
Everest SC - 012512112515201
Excalibur Soccer Club - 012110101465414
Greater Toledo Futbol Club221282524201
Internationals Boys Soccer Club - 01211371953900
Internationals Soccer Club271467765000
Lakewood United Football Club - 01615034200
Liberty FC - 0112381192800
Liederkranz Soccer Club303012300
Metro FC Toledo12100241600
N.E.O Soccer - 0115690265102
Ohio Extreme Soccer Club10100500
Ohio Premier151041542800
Ohio Strikers United15672343901
OP Fire - 01152121165500
Pacesetter Soccer Club763534723918514
Pacesetter South302151100
Pennine United3315126936921
Perrysburg Soccer Club12750503401
Rockers FC - 01303012400
Soccer Vision Academy Soccer - 019261152500
SYSA - PFC Comp9630402502
Team Challenger FC - North452614522412402
Team Challenger FC - South12120059500
Toledo Celtics Soccer Club30101916812510
Toledo Football Academy13580233502
Twinsburg AC Soccer - 01706144620
Valentis Athletica Soccer Club404022210
Whitecaps Soccer - 0110370233900